Investment adviser · CRD 324308
NATIONAL MUTUAL FUNDS MANAGEMENT LTD
SYDNEY, Australia · Form ADV filed Mar 31, 2025
Adviser-level assets, account counts and staffing figures are unavailable in this filing. View the reported fund disclosures below →
CITCO FUND SERVICES (CAYMAN ISLANDS) LIMITED
Fund administrator · funds reporting this exact name in the selected filing
These are reported-name connections within this adviser's filing, not a verified global provider identity or market-wide client count.
Private funds & service providers
5 detailed fund recordsLargest reported gross asset value first; unreported values last. Gross asset value is fund-level disclosure, distinct from adviser AUM and Form D fundraising. Master and feeder funds may overlap.
INFRASTRUCTURE DEBT FUND IV (USD HEDGED), L.P.Other Private Fund$1.04BGross asset value
Form D fundraising filings
View filings for the issuer linked by this fund’s reported Form D file numbers.
Provider details
- Annual audit
- Yes
- Prime brokers
- No
- Custodians
- Yes
- Administrator other than the adviser
- Yes
- External marketing
- No
ERNST & YOUNG
PCAOB 1655
Fund details & source
- Fund ID
- 805-7610042677
- Reported beneficial owners
- 37
- Minimum commitment
- $10M
- Form D file number
- 021-342725
Form ADV 1953985 · Mar 31, 2025 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)
Reported by NATIONAL MUTUAL FUNDS MANAGEMENT LTD (CRD 324308).
Annual Updating Amendment ERA Report · fiscal year 2024.
Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Historical values on this page come from the SEC/IAPD filing archive; the public profile may show a newer filing.
INFRASTRUCTURE DEBT FUND IV (USD), L.P.Other Private Fund$424MGross asset value
Form D fundraising filings
View filings for the issuer linked by this fund’s reported Form D file numbers.
Provider details
- Annual audit
- Yes
- Prime brokers
- No
- Custodians
- Yes
- Administrator other than the adviser
- Yes
- External marketing
- No
ERNST & YOUNG
PCAOB 1655
Fund details & source
- Fund ID
- 805-8301357845
- Reported beneficial owners
- 11
- Minimum commitment
- $10M
- Form D file number
- 021-342721
Form ADV 1953985 · Mar 31, 2025 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)
Reported by NATIONAL MUTUAL FUNDS MANAGEMENT LTD (CRD 324308).
Annual Updating Amendment ERA Report · fiscal year 2024.
Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Historical values on this page come from the SEC/IAPD filing archive; the public profile may show a newer filing.
INFRASTRUCTURE DEBT FUND III (USD), LPOther Private Fund$239MGross asset value
Form D fundraising filings
View filings for the issuer linked by this fund’s reported Form D file numbers.
Provider details
- Annual audit
- Yes
- Prime brokers
- No
- Custodians
- Yes
- Administrator other than the adviser
- Yes
- External marketing
- No
ERNST & YOUNG
PCAOB 1655
Fund details & source
- Fund ID
- 805-5178055199
- Reported beneficial owners
- 18
- Minimum commitment
- $10M
- Form D file number
- 021-253753
Form ADV 1953985 · Mar 31, 2025 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)
Reported by NATIONAL MUTUAL FUNDS MANAGEMENT LTD (CRD 324308).
Annual Updating Amendment ERA Report · fiscal year 2024.
Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Historical values on this page come from the SEC/IAPD filing archive; the public profile may show a newer filing.
INFRASTRUCTURE DEBT FUND III (USD HEDGED), LPOther Private Fund$96.1MGross asset value
Provider details
- Annual audit
- Yes
- Prime brokers
- No
- Custodians
- Yes
- Administrator other than the adviser
- Yes
- External marketing
- No
ERNST & YOUNG
PCAOB 1655
Fund details & source
- Fund ID
- 805-9669379357
- Reported beneficial owners
- 15
- Minimum commitment
- $10M
Form ADV 1953985 · Mar 31, 2025 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)
Reported by NATIONAL MUTUAL FUNDS MANAGEMENT LTD (CRD 324308).
Annual Updating Amendment ERA Report · fiscal year 2024.
Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Historical values on this page come from the SEC/IAPD filing archive; the public profile may show a newer filing.
INFRASTRUCTURE DEBT FUND II (USD), LPOther Private Fund$384KGross asset value
Form D fundraising filings
View filings for the issuer linked by this fund’s reported Form D file numbers.
Provider details
- Annual audit
- Yes
- Prime brokers
- No
- Custodians
- Yes
- Administrator other than the adviser
- Yes
- External marketing
- No
ERNST & YOUNG
PCAOB 1655
Fund details & source
- Fund ID
- 805-7423381568
- Reported beneficial owners
- 14
- Minimum commitment
- $10M
- Form D file number
- 021-214730
Form ADV 1953985 · Mar 31, 2025 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)
Reported by NATIONAL MUTUAL FUNDS MANAGEMENT LTD (CRD 324308).
Annual Updating Amendment ERA Report · fiscal year 2024.
Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Historical values on this page come from the SEC/IAPD filing archive; the public profile may show a newer filing.
Services & filing details
Showing values from the selected filing. Latest observed filing does not establish current registration status.
Filing history · 2 annual filings
Adviser-level financial and staffing figures are unavailable in these annual filings. Select a filing to view its reported funds and providers.
Reported services
Not reported in these imported fields
Compensation
Not reported in these imported fields
Principal office
50 BRIDGE STREETSYDNEY, NSW 2000, Australia
CRD 324308
Filing source
Form ADV 1953985 · Mar 31, 2025 · Items 1 & 5
Reported by NATIONAL MUTUAL FUNDS MANAGEMENT LTD (CRD 324308).
Annual Updating Amendment ERA Report · fiscal year 2024.
Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Historical values on this page come from the SEC/IAPD filing archive; the public profile may show a newer filing.