Investment adviser · CRD 311454

IN-DEPTH PARTNERS, LLC

Exempt reporting adviser (ERA)

Exempt reporting advisers use a shorter Form ADV report. Some adviser-level figures are not reported; fund disclosures appear below when available.

MIAMI BEACH, FL, United States · Form ADV filed Mar 17, 2026

Adviser-level assets, account counts and staffing figures are unavailable in this filing. View the reported fund disclosures below →

Private funds & service providers

2 Private funds

The count excludes feeder funds. Funds in the latest filing appear first, ordered by reported gross assets. Earlier funds retain their last reported values.

IN-DEPTH PARTNERS GLOBAL EQUITIES MASTER LTDHedge Fund · Last reported Mar 17, 2026$62.7MGross asset value

Feeder funds

Fund administrator WAYSTONE ADMINISTRATION SOLUTIONS (US) INC. FAIR LAWN, New Jersey, United States Investor statements: Yes (provided to all investors) Related to adviser: No
Auditor GRANT THORNTON IRELAND DUBLIN 2, Ireland
Custodian U.S. BANCORP MINNEAPOLIS, Minnesota, United States Related to adviser: No
Provider details
Annual audit
Yes
Prime brokers
No
Custodians
Yes
Administrator other than the adviser
Yes
External marketing
No

GRANT THORNTON IRELAND
PCAOB 1402

Fund details & source
Fund ID
805-2851713630
Reported beneficial owners
9
Minimum commitment
$1M
Form D file number
021-414986
Form D file number
021-414989

Form ADV 2065251 · Mar 17, 2026 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)

Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Values are the most recently reported in our imported data; the public profile may show a newer filing.

LC INVESTMENTS FUND, SPCHedge Fund · Last reported Aug 13, 2025$69MGross asset value
Fund administrator CITCO FUND ADMINISTRATION (CAYMAN ISLANDS) LIMITED GRAND CAYMAN, Cayman Islands Investor statements: Yes (provided to all investors) Related to adviser: No
Auditor KPMG GRAND CAYMAN, Cayman Islands
Custodian GOLDMAN SACHS & CO. LLC NEW YORK, New York, United States Related to adviser: No
Prime broker GOLDMAN SACHS & CO. LLC NEW YORK, New York, United States
Provider details
Annual audit
Yes
Prime brokers
Yes
Custodians
Yes
Administrator other than the adviser
Yes
External marketing
No

KPMG
PCAOB 185

GOLDMAN SACHS & CO. LLC
SEC 8-129

GOLDMAN SACHS & CO. LLC
CRD 361 · SEC 8-129

Fund details & source
Fund ID
805-2991551837
Reported beneficial owners
5
Minimum commitment
$100K

Form ADV 2009320 · Aug 13, 2025 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)

Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Values are the most recently reported in our imported data; the public profile may show a newer filing.

Services & filing details

Most recent filing: Mar 17, 2026. View historical filings

Reported services

Not reported in these imported fields

Compensation

Not reported in these imported fields

Principal office

929 ALTON ROAD, SUITE 500
MIAMI BEACH, FL, 33139, United States

CRD 311454

Filing source

Form ADV 2065251 · Mar 17, 2026 · Items 1 & 5

Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Values are the most recently reported in our imported data; the public profile may show a newer filing.