Investment adviser · CRD 283279
REPROP FINANCIAL MORTGAGE INVESTORS, LLC
Exempt reporting adviser (ERA)
Exempt reporting advisers use a shorter Form ADV report. Some adviser-level figures are not reported; fund disclosures appear below when available.
EUREKA, CA, United States · Form ADV filed Dec 1, 2023
Adviser-level assets, account counts and staffing figures are unavailable in this filing. View the reported fund disclosures below →
Private funds & service providers
2 Private fundsThe count excludes feeder funds. Funds in the latest filing appear first, ordered by reported gross assets. Earlier funds retain their last reported values.
REPROP FINANCIAL MORTGAGE INVESTORS, LLCReal Estate Fund · Last reported Dec 1, 2023$15MGross asset value
Form D fundraising filings
REPROP FINANCIAL MORTGAGE INVESTORS LLC
No provider names available in this fund's imported disclosure.
Provider details
- Annual audit
- No
- Prime brokers
- No
- Custodians
- No
- Administrator other than the adviser
- No
- External marketing
- No
Fund details & source
- Fund ID
- 805-9947020108
- Reported beneficial owners
- 32
- Minimum commitment
- $2.5K
- Form D file number
- 021-230252
Form ADV 1803675 · Dec 1, 2023 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)
Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Values are the most recently reported in our imported data; the public profile may show a newer filing.
REPROP FINANCIAL MORTGAGE INVESTORS, LLCReal Estate Fund · Last reported Mar 21, 2017$11.4MGross asset value
Feeder funds
- REPROP FINANCIAL MORTGAGE INVESTORS, LLC
No provider names available in this fund's imported disclosure.
Provider details
- Annual audit
- No
- Prime brokers
- No
- Custodians
- No
- Administrator other than the adviser
- No
- External marketing
- No
Fund details & source
- Fund ID
- 805-5970653281
- Reported beneficial owners
- 27
- Minimum commitment
- $2.5K
- Form D file number
- 021-230252
Form ADV 1092891 · Mar 21, 2017 · Schedule D 7.B.(1)
Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Values are the most recently reported in our imported data; the public profile may show a newer filing.
Services & filing details
Most recent filing: Dec 1, 2023. View historical filings
Reported services
Not reported in these imported fields
Compensation
Not reported in these imported fields
Principal office
735 4TH STREETEUREKA, CA, 95501, United States
CRD 283279
Filing source
Form ADV 1803675 · Dec 1, 2023 · Items 1 & 5
Official IAPD profile (latest public filing). Values are the most recently reported in our imported data; the public profile may show a newer filing.