Form D · Hospitals and Physicians

Oklahoma Heart Hospital L L C

Oklahoma City, OK · CIK 0001381781

Offering snapshot reported Mar 1, 2021 · SEC filing

Reported sold
Yet to sell
Offering amount: $4.59M
Investors reported
0
Form D · investor count
Minimum accepted
$34K
Reported outside-investor minimum
First sale
Yet to occur
As reported in this filing

What changed?

Latest filing versus its linked predecessor, where available.

No comparable changes in the displayed metrics.

Filing history

Scroll to see all columns →

FiledFiling typeReported soldChange vs linked filingInvestorsSource
Mar 1, 2021InitialYet to sellNo comparison0SEC filing
Jan 9, 2018InitialYet to sellNo comparison0SEC filing
Jun 8, 2016InitialYet to sellNo comparison0SEC filing
Aug 31, 2015InitialYet to sellNo comparison0SEC filing
Aug 30, 2012InitialYet to sellNo comparison0SEC filing
Mar 12, 2010InitialYet to sellNo comparison0SEC filing
Nov 13, 2006PaperNot reportedNo comparisonNot reportedSEC filing

Offering details

Securities
Equity
Exemptions
06b
Duration over one year
No
Business combination
No
Sales commissions
$0
Finders' fees
$0
Form D file number
021-390867

Source: Form D, filed Mar 1, 2021. Minimum accepted may differ from a standard advertised minimum.

Fund connections

No matching detailed fund disclosure was found in the latest imported ADV filings. This does not establish that the issuer has no adviser.

People & organizations

Current and past Form D appearances. These existing records do not establish a person's current role or uniquely identify them across issuers.

People and organizations reported in Form D filings
NameReported role
Tracy Patrick Enloe Executive
John Robert Harvey Director, Executive
Peggy Dee Tipton Executive
Carol Ann Walker Executive

Issuer details

Industry: Hospitals and Physicians (See others in industry)

Address:
4050 West Memorial Rd
Oklahoma City, OK, 73120
Phone: 4056083300